ΕΛΛΑΔΑ ΚΑΙ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ

ΗΜ. ΕΛΛΑΔΑ 1 ΩΡΑ
16/2 Παναθηναϊκός-Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1 - 0
16/2 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Ατρόμητος 0 - 2
17/2 Λάρισα-SKODA Ξάνθη 1 - 1
17/2 Λεβαδειακός-Παναιτωλικός 1 - 0
17/2 Αρης-Πανιώνιος 1 - 1
17/2 Ολυμπιακός-ΑΕΚ 4 - 1
18/2 Απόλλων Σμύρνης-ΠΑΟΚ 1 - 5
18/2 ΟΦΗ-Λαμία 1 - 3
23/2 SKODA Ξάνθη-Λεβαδειακός 16:00
23/2 Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Ατρόμητος 17:15
23/2 ΑΕΚ-Απόλλων Σμύρνης 19:30
24/2 Πανιώνιος-Παναθηναϊκός 15:00
24/2 Λαμία-Λάρισα 19:00
24/2 ΠΑΟΚ-Αρης 19:30
25/2 Ολυμπιακός-ΟΦΗ 17:15
25/2 Παναιτωλικός-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 19:00
2/3 Αρης-ΑΕΚ 19:00
2/3 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-SKODA Ξάνθη 19:30
ΗΜ. ΕΛΛΑΔΑ 2 ΩΡΑ
Σάββατο Εργοτέλης-Κισσαμικός 1 - 0
Προχθές Σπάρτη-Παναχαϊκή 2 - 3
Προχθές Απόλλων Λάρ.-Αιγινιακός 3 - 2
Προχθές Τρίκαλα-Απόλλων Καλ. 0 - 1
Προχθές Ηρακλής-Κέρκυρα 1 - 1
Προχθές Βόλος-Δόξα Δράμας 2 - 1
Προχθές Σπάτα-Ηρόδοτος 1 - 1
Προχθές Πλατανιάς-Καραϊσκάκης 2 - 0
Σάββατο Εργοτέλης-Σπάρτη 15:00
Σάββατο Παναχαϊκή-Απόλλων Λάρ. 15:00
Σάββατο Δόξα Δράμας-Πλατανιάς 18:00
Κυριακή Κισσαμικός-Τρίκαλα 15:00
Κυριακή Αιγινιακός-Ηρακλής 15:00
Κυριακή Απόλλων Καλ.-Βόλος 15:00
Κυριακή Κέρκυρα-Σπάτα 15:00
Κυριακή Καραϊσκάκης-Ηρόδοτος 15:00
2/3 Τρίκαλα-Εργοτέλης 15:00
2/3 Βόλος-Κισσαμικός 15:00
2/3 Πλατανιάς-Απόλλων Καλ. 15:00
2/3 Ηρόδοτος-Δόξα Δράμας 15:00
ΗΜΕΡ.
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ
ΩΡΑ
6/2 Λαμία-Ολυμπιακός 3 - 3
6/2 Πανιώνιος-ΠΑΟΚ 2 - 1
7/2 Εργοτέλης-Αστέρας Τρ. 0 - 1
7/2 Ατρόμητος-Αεκ 0 - 1
26/2 Αεκ-Ατρόμητος 19:30
27/2 ΠΑΟΚ-Πανιώνιος 19:30
27/2 Αστέρας Τρ.-Εργοτέλης 17:15
28/2 Ολυμπιακός-Λαμία 19:30
αα SUPER LEAGUE ΑΓ ΒΑ Ν Ι Η ΓΚ+ ΓΚ-
CHL ΠΑΟΚ 21 57 19 2 0 45 10
CHL Ολυμπιακός 21 48 15 3 3 40 13
EL Αεκ 21 40 13 4 4 35 12
EL Ατρόμητος 21 39 11 6 4 31 19
5 Αρης 21 33 10 3 8 25 20
6 Παναθηναϊκός 21 31 10 7 4 28 17
7 Ξάνθη 21 27 6 9 6 16 16
8 Παναιτωλικός 21 27 7 6 8 25 28
9 Λαμία 21 24 6 6 9 17 26
10 Πανιώνιος 21 23 6 5 10 19 31
11 Λάρισα 21 22 5 7 9 19 26
12 Αστέρας Τρ. 21 21 6 3 12 16 26
13 Γιάννενα 21 20 6 2 13 15 31
14 ΟΦΗ 21 17 3 8 10 19 32
ΥΠΟ Λεβαδειακός 21 16 4 4 13 12 28
ΥΠΟ Απόλλων 21 9 2 3 16 9 36
αα FOOTBALL LEAGUE ΑΓ ΒΑ ΝΙ ΙΣ ΗΤ ΓΚ+ ΓΚ-
S.L. Βόλος 17 44 14 2 1 39 12
S.L. Απόλλων Λάρ. 17 33 9 6 2 25 15
3 Κέρκυρα 17 30 9 3 5 19 12
4 Παναχαϊκή 17 28 7 7 3 17 13
5 Πλατανιάς 17 28 7 7 3 21 11
6 Απόλλων Καλ. 17 27 8 3 6 15 12
7 Εργοτέλης 17 26 8 2 7 23 18
8 Ηρακλής 17 23 6 5 6 20 17
9 Δόξα Δράμας 17 22 6 4 7 18 21
10 Κισσαμικός 17 21 6 3 8 17 15
11 Ηρόδοτος 17 18 5 3 9 12 24
12 Καραϊσκάκης 17 18 5 3 9 8 19
13 Τρίκαλα 17 17 4 5 8 14 19
14 Σπάτα 17 15 3 6 8 11 20
ΥΠΟ Σπάρτη 17 14 3 5 9 13 23
ΥΠΟ Αιγινιακός 17 10 2 4 11 14 35

 

 

 

Αφήστε μια απάντηση

Check Also

Close
  • Add Users

Close